Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,330.651,335.551,323.85+2.85+0.21%
Copper2.9502.9542.894+0.053+1.83%
US Coffee C99.90100.3599.45+0.45+0.45%
Brent Oil66.9467.7266.87-0.13-0.19%
Silver15.88015.93215.765+0.079+0.50%
Carbon Emissions18.9519.0918.41+0.15+0.80%
Natural Gas2.6992.7262.675+0.002+0.07%