Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,443.651,454.351,440.15+15.55+1.09%
Copper2.7542.7582.715+0.034+1.25%
US Coffee C108.08108.75106.18+0.68+0.63%
Brent Oil63.0563.0862.39+0.67+1.07%
Silver16.44216.47316.312+0.244+1.51%
Carbon Emissions27.7128.4927.66-0.75-2.64%
Natural Gas2.2962.2982.289+0.007+0.31%