Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,521.251,521.601,505.35+15.05+1.00%
Copper2.5922.6342.587-0.017-0.63%
US Coffee C98.3899.7298.08+0.03+0.03%
Brent Oil64.1965.2864.06-0.21-0.33%
Silver17.94218.04317.812+0.058+0.32%
Carbon Emissions26.5726.7726.23+0.53+2.04%
Natural Gas2.5342.5782.506-0.004-0.16%