Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,283.151,284.651,275.25+3.75+0.29%
Copper2.8752.9182.867-0.035-1.20%
US Coffee C93.1593.2091.33+0.80+0.87%
Brent Oil74.9675.5974.28+0.39+0.52%
Silver14.95314.97314.818+0.037+0.25%
Carbon Emissions27.2427.6826.93-0.06-0.22%
Natural Gas2.4862.5172.478-0.014-0.56%