Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Gold1,751.201,758.201,747.15-0.50-0.03%
Copper2.4612.4612.424+0.016+0.65%
US Coffee C96.03100.0595.88-3.07-3.10%
Brent Oil37.6238.3037.32-0.11-0.29%
Silver18.74718.75518.615+0.248+1.34%
Carbon Emissions21.4021.8421.11+0.12+0.56%
Natural Gas1.8021.8481.784-0.037-2.01%