Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 201,642.001,673.201,632.10-12.10-0.73%
CopperMay 202.1692.1752.135-0.003-0.14%
US Coffee CMay 20118.93120.83116.45+3.08+2.66%
Brent OilJun 2026.3927.4725.30-1.56-5.58%
SilverMay 2014.19514.71013.955-0.339-2.33%
Crude Oil WTIMay 2020.3420.9119.27-1.17-5.44%
US Cotton #2May 2050.6751.1248.85-0.66-1.29%
Natural GasMay 201.7081.7081.614+0.037+2.21%
US Sugar #11May 2010.7111.1810.71-0.39-3.51%
PalladiumJun 202,185.902,224.002,105.30-10.90-0.50%
Orange JuiceMay 20119.58120.80117.95+1.38+1.17%
US CocoaMay 202,258.502,300.502,246.50+1.50+0.07%
PlatinumJul 20722.95745.10710.90-18.65-2.51%
Live CattleJun 2088.82590.37586.350-0.600-0.67%
US Soybean OilMay 2026.8327.3726.62-0.02-0.07%
US SoybeansMay 20882.75892.38876.75+1.75+0.20%
US WheatMay 20569.50580.75562.62-1.50-0.26%
US CornMay 20341.88346.38340.12-4.12-1.19%
Heating OilMay 201.02271.05700.9855-0.0458-4.29%