Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 201,801.551,816.951,796.95-2.25-0.12%
CopperSep 202.91372.91652.8222+0.0752+2.65%
US Coffee CSep 2096.9399.3596.68-1.82-1.84%
Brent OilSep 2043.2743.4141.32+0.92+2.17%
SilverSep 2019.07519.19218.913+0.113+0.60%
Crude Oil WTIAug 2040.5640.7638.54+0.94+2.37%
US Cotton #2Dec 2064.3564.6063.17+0.46+0.72%
Natural GasAug 201.8181.8331.738+0.039+2.19%
US Sugar #11Oct 2011.7611.9311.68-0.08-0.68%
PalladiumSep 201,997.001,998.151,953.75+33.80+1.72%
Orange JuiceSep 20129.08129.33122.83+0.23+0.18%
US CocoaSep 202,167.502,173.502,141.00+18.50+0.86%
PlatinumOct 20841.50863.00840.35-5.40-0.64%
Live CattleAug 20100.138101.41298.925+0.888+0.89%
US Soybean OilAug 2028.1928.5228.03-0.10-0.35%
US SoybeansAug 20886.75900.50883.75-9.25-1.03%
US WheatSep 20534.88538.62520.62+10.88+2.08%
US CornJul 20341.50354.12339.75-9.50-2.71%
Heating OilAug 201.24281.24321.1992+0.0189+1.54%