Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 191,459.151,460.301,456.60+5.45+0.37%
CopperDec 192.6482.6502.642+0.002+0.08%
US Coffee CDec 19105.85107.45104.88-0.15-0.14%
Brent OilJan 2061.9561.9861.83-0.08-0.13%
SilverDec 1916.82816.82816.735+0.136+0.81%
Crude Oil WTIDec 1956.7456.7956.59-0.06-0.11%
US Cotton #2Dec 1964.6164.6864.47-0.04-0.06%
Natural GasDec 192.6222.6282.615+0.003+0.11%
US Sugar #11Mar 2012.6212.6312.52+0.05+0.40%
PalladiumDec 191,665.901,669.201,661.40-2.90-0.17%
Orange JuiceJan 2098.65101.6597.40+0.55+0.56%
US CocoaMar 202,627.502,636.502,502.50+113.50+4.51%
PlatinumJan 20872.25874.60870.30+1.25+0.14%
Live CattleDec 19119.862119.963118.812-0.013-0.01%
US Soybean OilDec 1931.1231.1831.02+0.07+0.23%
US SoybeansJan 20918.38918.38916.38+1.63+0.18%
US WheatDec 19515.25516.62515.12-1.50-0.29%
US CornDec 19376.88377.50376.38-0.74-0.20%
Heating OilDec 191.89351.89601.8907-0.0019-0.10%