Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,282.801,284.901,280.50+0.34%
Copper3.1363.1453.130-0.06%
US Coffee C117.55117.55117.550.00%
Brent Oil72.8473.1672.46-0.82%
Silver16.54516.60516.505+0.39%
Crude Oil WTI63.6964.3463.41-1.79%
Palladium982.90985.70975.10-0.20%
US Cocoa2,519.002,519.002,519.000.00%