Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,283.551,284.651,275.25+0.32%
Copper2.8752.9182.867-1.20%
US Coffee C92.8393.2091.33+0.52%
Brent Oil74.9975.5974.28+0.56%
Silver14.95314.97314.818+0.25%
Crude Oil WTI65.9866.2865.54+0.14%
Palladium1,401.901,411.101,398.00-0.23%
US Cocoa2,273.002,273.002,244.00+1.11%