Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,326.801,337.601,325.50-0.86%
Copper3.1003.1623.078-1.12%
US Coffee C118.83119.22118.17+1.09%
Brent Oil73.3274.1473.14-1.00%
Silver16.75517.13516.725-2.38%
Crude Oil WTI67.4268.4467.20-1.43%
Palladium973.151,027.10970.00-5.54%
US Cocoa2,725.502,754.502,698.50-0.13%