Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,751.201,758.201,748.30-0.03%
Copper2.4452.4472.4240.00%
US Coffee C96.03100.0595.88-3.10%
Brent Oil37.5238.3037.32-0.56%
Silver18.67718.75518.615+0.96%
Crude Oil WTI35.1635.8934.77-0.93%
Palladium1,954.701,963.701,934.40+0.43%
US Cocoa2,437.002,462.502,392.50+0.33%