Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,230.001,234.001,226.20-0.01%
Copper2.7822.7882.728+1.29%
US Coffee C121.85125.50120.97-0.16%
Brent Oil80.0080.8879.22+0.90%
Silver14.65014.74014.580+0.31%
Crude Oil WTI69.3769.7668.56+1.05%
Palladium1,072.001,080.701,062.50+0.69%
US Cocoa2,160.502,183.002,113.50+0.86%