Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,194.801,196.401,189.60+0.90%
Copper2.6762.6822.642+1.79%
US Coffee C104.88105.17104.72+0.17%
Brent Oil72.2272.2871.43+0.54%
Silver14.78014.83014.735+1.02%
Crude Oil WTI65.3165.3464.86+0.15%
Palladium896.80898.60886.30+2.16%
US Cocoa2,149.002,149.002,149.000.00%