Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,516.101,523.251,515.35-0.49%
Copper2.6132.6172.589+0.69%
US Coffee C96.3596.3596.350.00%
Brent Oil59.3059.6258.63+1.13%
Silver16.96817.12216.945-0.90%
Crude Oil WTI55.4955.7354.81+1.24%
Palladium1,449.751,452.551,438.60+0.59%
US Cocoa2,187.002,187.002,187.000.00%