Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,291.231,292.281,290.78-0.08%
Copper3.1343.1383.132-0.10%
US Coffee C124.30125.20123.75+0.32%
Brent Oil63.2863.3063.26+0.02%
Silver17.09717.13617.087-0.09%
Crude Oil WTI57.9758.0657.97-0.14%
Palladium1,001.081,003.171,000.40-0.03%
US Cocoa2,119.002,130.502,109.50+0.57%