Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,242.301,247.301,236.50-0.41%
Copper2.7532.7702.728-0.51%
US Coffee C102.25103.95102.15-1.78%
Brent Oil60.3061.7359.92-1.87%
Silver14.64314.84514.560-1.43%
Crude Oil WTI51.4751.4751.470.00%
Palladium1,169.651,192.701,149.75-1.77%
US Cocoa2,231.002,279.002,216.00-0.84%