Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,560.551,561.301,549.45+0.65%
Copper2.8472.8752.8420.00%
US Coffee C111.98113.20111.38-0.86%
Brent Oil64.5865.1464.48-0.06%
Silver18.08218.17717.907+0.80%
Crude Oil WTI58.3358.9758.27-0.32%
Palladium2,233.502,298.352,201.30+2.56%
US Cocoa2,800.002,807.502,682.00+3.24%