Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,343.151,343.851,343.100.00%
Copper2.6492.6522.649-0.04%
US Coffee C98.0398.9097.10-0.02%
Brent Oil60.9460.9860.92-0.08%
Silver14.82814.83214.825+0.04%
Crude Oil WTI51.9751.9851.89+0.10%
Palladium1,450.101,451.001,448.25+0.06%
US Cocoa2,488.502,499.002,449.00-0.30%