Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,330.651,335.551,323.85+0.21%
Copper2.9502.9542.894+1.83%
US Coffee C99.90100.3599.45+0.45%
Brent Oil66.9467.7266.87-0.19%
Silver15.88015.93215.765+0.50%
Crude Oil WTI57.0957.8156.75+0.23%
Palladium1,465.301,466.501,440.50+1.40%
US Cocoa2,290.002,336.502,264.00+0.66%