Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,652.051,653.251,640.40+0.54%
Copper2.5672.5752.5550.00%
US Coffee C110.53111.45106.33+1.87%
Brent Oil52.1652.8851.95-1.23%
Silver17.99517.99717.845+0.90%
Crude Oil WTI48.0548.7547.86-1.40%
Palladium2,728.002,738.952,682.00+1.72%
US Cocoa2,731.002,798.502,727.50-2.67%