Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,487.451,488.501,484.15+0.27%
Copper2.6032.6132.601-0.34%
US Coffee C94.5895.4094.00-0.28%
Brent Oil58.8858.9958.78+0.24%
Silver17.45717.48817.413+0.42%
Crude Oil WTI52.9453.0752.83+0.25%
Palladium1,701.851,703.201,697.60+0.03%
US Cocoa2,521.502,530.502,452.00+2.96%