Symbol (CFDs) Last High Low Chg. %
Gold1,331.701,334.201,327.70-0.08%
Copper3.2073.2363.191-1.06%
US Coffee C120.97122.78120.62-0.12%
Brent Oil67.3167.3865.80+1.39%
Silver16.50516.60516.465-0.49%
Crude Oil WTI63.5563.7262.34+1.24%
Palladium1,040.901,041.651,028.80+0.72%
US Cocoa2,203.002,203.502,149.50+2.82%