Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
GoldDec 171,288.97-1.08%
CopperDec 173.198-1.27%
Brent OilDec 1758.03+0.36%
SilverDec 1717.071-1.72%
Crude Oil WTINov 1751.95+0.15%
Natural GasNov 172.942-0.14%