Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
GoldApr 171,251.50-0.33%
CopperMay 172.669+1.41%
Brent OilJun 1751.450.00%
SilverMay 1718.210+0.56%
Crude Oil WTIMay 1748.44+1.49%
Natural GasMay 173.173+1.34%