Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
GoldDec 171,290.27-0.16%
CopperSep 172.940+0.07%
Brent OilOct 1752.86+3.59%
SilverSep 1716.957-0.56%
Crude Oil WTISep 1748.70+3.42%
Natural GasSep 172.885-1.50%