Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
GoldAug 171,250.30+0.27%
CopperSep 172.676+0.54%
Brent OilSep 1747.45+1.13%
SilverJul 1716.746+0.95%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1744.66+0.95%
Natural GasAug 173.087+0.75%