Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
GoldApr 181,331.80-0.07%
CopperMar 183.208-1.03%
Brent OilApr 1867.33+1.42%
SilverMar 1816.510-0.46%
Crude Oil WTIApr 1863.58+1.29%
Natural GasMar 182.623-0.42%