Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
GoldFeb 181,244.30+0.21%
CopperMar 183.041+0.60%
Brent OilFeb 1864.19+1.34%
SilverMar 1815.740+0.46%
Crude Oil WTIJan 1857.66+0.91%
Natural GasJan 182.719+1.53%