Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
GoldJun 181,326.40-0.89%
CopperMay 183.099-1.15%
Brent OilJun 1873.33-0.99%
SilverMay 1816.735-2.49%
Crude Oil WTIJun 1867.42-1.43%
Natural GasJun 182.775+0.29%