Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
GoldJun 171,269.65+0.30%
CopperJul 172.610+0.66%
Brent OilJul 1751.84+0.04%
SilverJul 1717.256-0.45%
Crude Oil WTIJun 1749.14+0.35%
Natural GasJun 173.265+0.80%