Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,342.65-0.04%
Copper2.649-0.04%
Brent Oil60.94-0.08%
Silver14.8220.00%
Crude Oil WTI51.94+0.04%
Natural Gas2.377+0.04%