Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,904.00-0.03%
Copper3.1420-0.36%
Brent Oil41.64-1.93%
Silver24.692-0.07%
Crude Oil WTI39.75-2.19%
Natural Gas2.936-2.36%