Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,815.40+0.07%
Copper4.3842+0.08%
Brent Oil72.37-0.06%
Silver25.712+0.51%
Crude Oil WTI70.39-0.24%
Natural Gas4.078+0.39%