Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,800.25+0.22%
Copper4.5195+0.48%
Brent Oil85.22+0.69%
Silver24.4480.00%
Crude Oil WTI84.50+0.88%
Natural Gas5.737+5.05%