Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,512.15-0.75%
Copper2.620+0.96%
Brent Oil59.23+1.01%
Silver16.927-1.14%
Crude Oil WTI55.42+1.11%
Natural Gas2.180-0.91%