Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,487.95+0.30%
Copper2.603-0.34%
Brent Oil58.81+0.12%
Silver17.462+0.45%
Crude Oil WTI52.89+0.15%
Natural Gas2.340-0.17%