Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,827.85-1.27%
Copper3.5993-1.78%
Brent Oil54.84-2.80%
Silver24.815-3.83%
Crude Oil WTI52.420.00%
Natural Gas2.752+3.23%