Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,330.65+0.21%
Copper2.950+1.83%
Brent Oil66.94-0.19%
Silver15.880+0.50%
Crude Oil WTI57.09+0.23%
Natural Gas2.699+0.07%