Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,465.15+0.00%
Copper2.755+1.10%
Brent Oil64.14-0.39%
Silver16.648+0.31%
Crude Oil WTI59.00-0.34%
Natural Gas2.253-3.47%