Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,560.35+0.64%
Copper2.8470.00%
Brent Oil64.65+0.05%
Silver18.082+0.80%
Crude Oil WTI58.39-0.22%
Natural Gas2.014-3.03%