Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,283.25+0.30%
Copper2.876-1.17%
Brent Oil74.97+0.54%
Silver14.947+0.21%
Crude Oil WTI65.85-0.06%
Natural Gas2.486-0.56%