Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,751.15-0.03%
Copper2.460+0.61%
Brent Oil37.63-0.27%
Silver18.738+1.29%
Crude Oil WTI35.27-0.62%
Natural Gas1.801-2.07%