Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold2,056.10+0.93%
Copper2.9062-0.37%
Brent Oil45.51+0.75%
Silver28.172+4.77%
Crude Oil WTI42.30+0.26%
Natural Gas2.220+1.32%