Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,652.25+0.56%
Copper2.570+0.12%
Brent Oil52.06-1.42%
Silver18.003+0.95%
Crude Oil WTI47.97-1.56%
Natural Gas1.796-1.48%