Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,781.45+0.17%
Copper4.2227+0.42%
Brent Oil66.07-0.75%
Silver25.892+0.20%
Crude Oil WTI62.13-0.86%
Natural Gas2.720-0.15%