Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,230.001,234.001,226.20-0.10-0.01%
CopperDec 182.7822.7882.728+0.035+1.29%
Brent OilDec 1880.0080.8879.22+0.71+0.90%
SilverDec 1814.65014.74014.580+0.046+0.31%
Crude Oil WTINov 1869.3769.7668.56+0.72+1.05%
Natural GasNov 183.2293.2573.155+0.031+0.97%
PalladiumDec 181,072.001,080.701,062.50+7.30+0.69%
PlatinumJan 19833.90839.90830.00+2.20+0.26%