Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 191,275.651,278.751,273.35-0.050.00%
CopperJul 192.7252.7502.712-0.013-0.49%
Brent OilJul 1972.3473.4172.06+0.13+0.18%
SilverJul 1914.41814.44714.357+0.030+0.21%
Crude Oil WTIJul 1963.3063.9662.61+0.38+0.60%
Natural GasJun 192.6672.7002.626+0.036+1.37%
PalladiumJun 191,330.851,332.501,303.90+25.05+1.92%
PlatinumJul 19813.95827.40811.50-6.35-0.77%