Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 181,331.801,338.101,326.60+4.60+0.35%
CopperMar 183.1863.2333.184-0.013-0.41%
Brent OilMar 1868.7569.1668.28-0.56-0.81%
SilverMar 1817.02517.13016.960+0.071+0.42%
Crude Oil WTIFeb 1863.5263.7762.84-0.43-0.67%
Natural GasFeb 183.1833.2453.136-0.006-0.19%
PalladiumMar 181,100.551,110.101,094.55+7.25+0.66%
PlatinumApr 181,018.301,020.701,004.20+11.10+1.10%