Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 181,327.701,337.601,325.50-10.60-0.79%
CopperMay 183.1053.1623.078-0.030-0.96%
Brent OilJun 1873.5674.1473.14-0.50-0.68%
SilverMay 1816.77017.13516.725-0.393-2.29%
Crude Oil WTIJun 1867.6168.4467.20-0.79-1.15%
Natural GasJun 182.7802.7842.740+0.013+0.47%
PalladiumJun 18973.651,027.10970.00-56.55-5.49%
PlatinumJul 18924.50931.10919.20-7.30-0.78%