Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 191,280.451,285.851,279.75-2.95-0.23%
CopperMar 192.6622.6762.659+0.003+0.09%
Brent OilMar 1961.8062.3461.16+0.30+0.49%
SilverMar 1915.32215.44315.322-0.003-0.02%
Crude Oil WTIMar 1953.2053.6452.70+0.19+0.36%
Natural GasFeb 193.1493.1653.049+0.109+3.59%
PalladiumMar 191,311.401,319.451,295.50+4.90+0.38%
PlatinumApr 19793.25795.45791.00+2.05+0.26%