Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 181,282.801,284.901,280.50+4.30+0.34%
CopperJul 183.1363.1453.130-0.002-0.06%
Brent OilAug 1872.8473.1672.46-0.60-0.82%
SilverJul 1816.54516.60516.505+0.065+0.39%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1863.6964.3463.41-1.16-1.79%
Natural GasJul 183.0353.0523.032+0.003+0.10%
PalladiumSep 18982.90985.70975.10-2.00-0.20%
PlatinumJul 18887.80889.10885.30-0.40-0.05%