Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,194.901,196.401,189.60+10.70+0.90%
CopperSep 182.6782.6822.642+0.049+1.86%
Brent OilOct 1872.2272.2871.43+0.39+0.54%
SilverSep 1814.78014.83014.735+0.149+1.02%
Crude Oil WTIOct 1865.3165.3464.86+0.10+0.15%
Natural GasSep 182.9062.9342.902-0.040-1.36%
PalladiumSep 18896.80898.60886.30+19.00+2.16%
PlatinumOct 18796.00796.50786.10+18.70+2.41%