Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,652.10+0.55%
Copper2.570+0.12%
Silver18.010+0.99%
Carbon Emissions24.17+0.04%
Crude Oil WTI47.95-1.60%
Natural Gas1.790-1.81%
US Sugar #1114.57-1.15%
Heating Oil1.4840-1.09%