Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,750.85-0.05%
Copper2.455+0.41%
Silver18.723+1.21%
Carbon Emissions21.40+0.56%
Crude Oil WTI35.27-0.62%
Natural Gas1.797-2.28%
US Sugar #1110.91+1.02%
Heating Oil1.0381+0.47%