Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,511.05-0.82%
Copper2.617+0.85%
Silver16.922-1.17%
Carbon Emissions26.29+1.31%
Crude Oil WTI55.44+1.15%
Natural Gas2.180-0.91%
US Sugar #1111.52-0.95%
Heating Oil1.8295+0.92%