Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,904.00-0.03%
Copper3.1420-0.36%
Silver24.692-0.07%
Carbon Emissions25.51+5.37%
Crude Oil WTI39.75-2.19%
Natural Gas2.936-2.36%
US Sugar #1114.73-0.34%
Heating Oil1.1484-1.06%