Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold1,487.05+0.24%
Copper2.603-0.34%
Silver17.453+0.40%
Carbon Emissions25.73+6.67%
Crude Oil WTI52.97+0.30%
Natural Gas2.340-0.17%
US Sugar #1112.57+0.40%
Heating Oil1.9177+0.09%