Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. %
Gold2,061.75+1.21%
Copper2.9082-0.30%
Silver28.325+5.34%
Carbon Emissions26.30-1.54%
Crude Oil WTI42.38+0.45%
Natural Gas2.224+1.51%
US Sugar #1112.91+2.95%
Heating Oil1.2587-0.35%