Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTIMar 1953.2653.0153.6452.70+0.25+0.47%
Natural GasFeb 193.1283.0403.1653.049+0.088+2.89%
Lean HogsFeb 1961.7760.8562.2060.85+0.92+1.51%
Live CattleFeb 19125.200127.100126.763124.862-1.900-1.49%
US Soybean OilMar 1929.2929.0629.3029.05+0.23+0.79%
US SoybeansMar 19912.62909.00914.12909.25+3.62+0.40%
US WheatMar 19524.62521.00524.88521.25+3.62+0.69%
US CornMar 19380.88379.00380.88379.00+1.88+0.50%