Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTISep 1748.7047.0948.7346.79+1.61+3.42%
Natural GasSep 172.8852.9292.9282.885-0.044-1.50%
Lean HogsOct 1765.9666.9371.3165.45-0.96-1.44%
Live CattleOct 17105.94106.22109.69104.75-0.28-0.27%
US Soybean OilSep 1733.7133.2133.8133.13+0.50+1.51%
US SoybeansSep 17937.38930.40938.88927.88+6.98+0.75%
US WheatSep 17416.25414.60417.75412.12+1.65+0.40%
US CornSep 17352.25350.40352.50350.00+1.85+0.53%