Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTIJun 2165.7166.0865.8165.42-0.37-0.56%
Natural GasJun 212.9842.9822.9842.978+0.002+0.07%
Lean HogsJun 21111.99111.18113.35110.30+0.81+0.73%
Live CattleJun 21118.590118.625119.412116.100-0.035-0.03%
US Soybean OilJul 2166.3166.3366.3166.31-0.02-0.03%
US SoybeansJul 211,643.001,643.121,643.001,643.00-0.12-0.01%
US WheatJul 21729.75729.90729.75729.75-0.15-0.02%
US CornJul 21714.40714.40731.12704.80-7.60-1.05%