Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTIJul 1963.1662.9263.9662.61+0.24+0.38%
Natural GasJun 192.6682.6312.7002.626+0.037+1.41%
Lean HogsJun 1991.5892.3892.9990.83-0.80-0.86%
Live CattleJun 19111.362111.275111.800110.812+0.087+0.08%
US Soybean OilJul 1927.5927.2227.6827.27+0.37+1.36%
US SoybeansJul 19833.38822.00838.88824.88+11.38+1.38%
US WheatJul 19483.12465.00483.88466.75+18.12+3.90%
US CornJul 19390.38384.00391.38385.88+6.38+1.66%