Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTIJun 1867.4268.4068.4467.20-0.98-1.43%
Natural GasJun 182.7572.7672.7812.740-0.010-0.36%
Lean HogsMay 1870.0870.0870.7567.60-0.07-0.10%
Live CattleJun 18103.950103.950106.100101.625+0.950+0.92%
US Soybean OilMay 1831.3131.3031.4031.20+0.01+0.03%
US SoybeansMay 181,030.501,028.601,033.251,026.75+1.90+0.18%
US WheatMay 18466.00463.60469.00461.25+2.40+0.52%
US CornMay 18377.50376.40379.25376.25+1.10+0.29%