Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTIMar 2152.4252.4252.4252.420.000.00%
Natural GasFeb 212.7522.6662.7982.638+0.086+3.23%
Lean HogsFeb 2168.0866.3069.9466.14+1.78+2.68%
Live CattleFeb 21112.710112.075114.300111.537+0.635+0.57%
US Soybean OilMar 2141.9043.1143.3141.48-1.21-2.81%
US SoybeansMar 211,414.501,430.001,434.251,413.62-15.50-1.08%
US WheatMar 21675.00670.00693.12664.50+5.00+0.75%
US CornMar 21530.90534.00536.40527.88-3.10-0.58%