Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTIApr 2047.9448.7348.7547.86-0.79-1.62%
Natural GasApr 201.7921.8231.8311.789-0.031-1.70%
Lean HogsApr 2065.1464.6867.0864.09+0.47+0.72%
Live CattleApr 20112.062112.950115.987112.062-0.888-0.79%
US Soybean OilMay 2029.3929.4729.5529.38-0.08-0.27%
US SoybeansMay 20887.25891.12891.88887.12-3.87-0.43%
US WheatMay 20532.12535.62535.50531.88-3.50-0.65%
US CornMay 20372.88374.38374.25372.88-1.50-0.40%