Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTIApr 1863.5862.7763.7262.34+0.81+1.29%
Natural GasMar 182.6232.6342.6312.555-0.011-0.42%
Lean HogsApr 1871.4071.2871.7568.28+0.12+0.18%
Live CattleApr 18124.850125.375127.950124.300-0.525-0.42%
US Soybean OilMar 1832.2832.0432.5532.04+0.24+0.75%
US SoybeansMar 181,037.001,032.601,039.501,028.50+4.40+0.43%
US WheatMar 18452.00452.00456.25450.750.000.00%
US CornMar 18366.25367.20367.75365.25-0.95-0.26%