Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTINov 1751.9551.8752.2451.22+0.08+0.15%
Natural GasNov 172.9422.9463.0262.938-0.004-0.14%
Lean HogsDec 1762.1963.7064.4962.03-1.51-2.37%
Live CattleDec 17116.21116.82117.50115.81-0.61-0.53%
US Soybean OilDec 1733.5933.5933.7333.350.000.00%
US SoybeansNov 17984.38990.20990.38982.62-5.82-0.59%
US WheatDec 17434.75436.40440.75433.75-1.65-0.38%
US CornDec 17350.25350.00351.75348.75+0.25+0.07%