Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTINov 1872.0872.2872.3871.66-0.20-0.28%
Natural GasNov 183.0503.0583.0583.029-0.008-0.26%
Lean HogsOct 1862.8362.4362.8560.02+0.41+0.65%
Live CattleOct 18112.375112.350113.200111.875+0.025+0.02%
US Soybean OilDec 1828.8728.6528.9128.61+0.22+0.77%
US SoybeansNov 18852.00846.00854.00846.25+6.00+0.71%
US WheatDec 18525.00521.20527.00520.25+3.80+0.73%
US CornDec 18363.75363.60364.75361.25+0.15+0.04%