Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTISep 2042.4942.1942.6541.61+0.30+0.71%
Natural GasSep 202.2242.1912.2822.192+0.033+1.51%
Lean HogsAug 2049.9649.4551.9949.24+0.51+1.03%
Live CattleOct 20107.275107.450108.487106.912-0.175-0.16%
US Soybean OilAug 2031.6031.7031.8931.49-0.10-0.32%
US SoybeansAug 20880.88883.00886.00878.25-2.12-0.24%
US WheatSep 20503.62510.00514.88502.12-6.38-1.25%
US CornSep 20311.62311.00312.75309.38+0.62+0.20%