Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTIJun 2162.2062.5461.98-0.47-0.75%
US Soybean OilMay 2158.8658.9758.31+0.53+0.91%
US Soybean MealMay 21411.30411.80410.30+1.00+0.24%
US SoybeansMay 211,482.751,484.621,472.75+9.87+0.67%
US WheatMay 21663.60671.00659.12+4.50+0.68%
US CornMay 21613.80614.00607.75+6.70+1.10%
US Sugar #11May 2116.7716.8816.39+0.48+2.95%
GoldJun 211,783.751,783.901,776.55+5.35+0.30%