Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Crude Oil WTIDec 2039.7540.9139.58-0.89-2.19%
US Soybean OilDec 2034.1534.2033.47+0.46+1.37%
US Soybean MealDec 20386.90387.25378.70+4.50+1.18%
US SoybeansNov 201,086.751,088.381,065.88+13.75+1.28%
US WheatDec 20634.50635.38619.88+12.50+2.01%
US CornDec 20419.88419.88414.00+3.88+0.93%
US Sugar #11Mar 2114.7314.8814.61-0.05-0.34%
GoldDec 201,904.001,917.251,895.65-0.60-0.03%