Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
US Cotton #2Dec 1964.6564.8264.05+0.36+0.56%
US Sugar #11Mar 2012.6212.6312.52+0.05+0.40%
Orange JuiceJan 2098.65101.6597.40+0.55+0.56%
US CocoaMar 202,627.502,636.502,502.50+113.50+4.51%
Lean HogsDec 1964.9265.6562.99+1.62+2.56%
Live CattleDec 19119.862119.963118.812-0.013-0.01%
US Soybean OilDec 1931.1431.1831.02+0.09+0.29%
US SoybeansJan 20918.12918.12916.38+1.37+0.15%
US WheatDec 19515.50516.62515.12-1.25-0.24%
US CornDec 19377.12377.50376.38-0.50-0.13%
US Soybean MealDec 19302.05302.25301.85+0.05+0.02%