Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
US Cotton #2Dec 2192.5092.6990.41+1.63+1.79%
US Sugar #11Oct 2119.5119.5519.30+0.18+0.93%
Orange JuiceNov 21141.40142.25136.60+1.35+0.96%
US CocoaDec 212,613.002,657.502,605.50-39.00-1.47%
Lean HogsOct 2184.6785.8383.78+0.82+0.98%
Live CattleOct 21123.213123.850121.800-0.062-0.05%
US Soybean OilDec 2156.9957.3756.12+0.64+1.14%
US SoybeansNov 211,284.501,284.501,284.50+0.12+0.01%
US WheatDec 21719.00719.00719.00+0.10+0.01%
US CornDec 21529.25529.25529.25-0.05-0.01%
US Soybean MealDec 21340.30340.30340.30+0.05+0.01%