Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
US Cotton #2May 2065.0065.3864.95-0.39-0.60%
US Sugar #11May 2014.5714.7114.41-0.17-1.15%
Orange JuiceMay 2097.43100.1097.13-1.92-1.93%
US CocoaMay 202,731.002,798.502,727.50-75.00-2.67%
Lean HogsApr 2065.1467.0864.09+0.47+0.72%
Live CattleApr 20112.062115.987112.062-0.888-0.79%
US Soybean OilMay 2029.4229.5529.38-0.05-0.17%
US SoybeansMay 20887.75891.88887.50-3.37-0.38%
US WheatMay 20532.38535.50531.88-3.24-0.60%
US CornMay 20373.00374.25372.88-1.38-0.37%
US Soybean MealMay 20297.25298.60297.25-0.75-0.25%