Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleAug 19107.188108.975107.175-0.937-0.87%
US Soybean OilAug 1927.7227.7227.66+0.04+0.14%
US SoybeansNov 19902.38902.38897.38+1.88+0.21%
US WheatSep 19495.88495.88492.62+2.00+0.40%
US CornSep 19426.62426.62423.75+1.50+0.35%
US Soybean MealAug 19308.10308.20306.60+0.90+0.29%