Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleJun 19116.700122.600116.638-1.650-1.39%
US Soybean OilMay 1927.8428.0027.75-0.08-0.29%
US SoybeansMay 19860.62861.12853.62+5.62+0.66%
US WheatMay 19434.38434.62428.50+3.38+0.78%
US CornMay 19346.62347.88342.12+0.62+0.18%
US Soybean MealMay 19301.55302.00299.80+1.15+0.38%