Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleOct 18111.250111.450107.650+1.975+1.81%
US Soybean OilDec 1828.8528.9128.73+0.29+1.02%
US SoybeansNov 18904.25905.75893.75+11.05+1.24%
US WheatSep 18556.50562.75555.25-3.10-0.55%
US CornSep 18365.25366.00362.75+0.85+0.23%
US Soybean MealDec 18334.60335.40332.50+2.20+0.66%