Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleFeb 20124.938125.812124.312-0.037-0.03%
US Soybean OilJan 2031.5531.8231.18+0.33+1.06%
US SoybeansJan 20897.25903.38889.88+8.25+0.93%
US WheatMar 20522.88526.12520.38-1.12-0.21%
US CornMar 20375.88378.38375.38-0.12-0.03%
US Soybean MealJan 20298.45301.55298.15-0.85-0.28%