Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleOct 1997.875107.11297.787-0.650-0.66%
US Soybean OilDec 1929.3829.5229.30-0.13-0.44%
US SoybeansNov 19874.12877.62873.12-4.88-0.56%
US WheatSep 19466.88469.88466.00-3.12-0.66%
US CornSep 19365.62368.12365.38-4.38-1.18%
US Soybean MealDec 19298.30299.45298.15-2.00-0.67%