Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleJun 21119.040119.812117.600-0.135-0.11%
US Soybean OilMay 2158.8458.9758.31+0.51+0.87%
US SoybeansMay 211,482.751,484.621,472.75+9.87+0.67%
US WheatMay 21663.50671.00659.12+4.40+0.67%
US CornMay 21613.60614.00607.75+6.50+1.07%
US Soybean MealMay 21411.30411.80410.30+1.00+0.24%