Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleAug 21123.310123.500121.950+1.185+0.97%
US Soybean OilDec 2162.3562.3561.52+0.65+1.05%
US SoybeansNov 211,327.751,328.381,317.62+7.87+0.60%
US WheatSep 21729.50730.40722.75+5.00+0.69%
US CornDec 21552.12553.62550.75-0.28-0.05%
US Soybean MealDec 21351.30352.00349.90+1.05+0.30%