Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleFeb 18121.925122.675117.375-0.025-0.02%
US Soybean OilMar 1832.3032.3532.12+0.07+0.22%
US SoybeansMar 18975.50982.75972.00+2.30+0.24%
US WheatMar 18423.25427.25421.50-1.95-0.46%
US CornMar 18352.75354.00351.25+1.35+0.38%
US Soybean MealMar 18330.80334.40328.00+2.40+0.73%