Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleAug 2099.60099.60099.6000.0000.00%
US Soybean OilJul 2027.5927.5927.36+0.20+0.73%
US SoybeansJul 20844.12844.88841.62+3.62+0.43%
US WheatJul 20518.38520.25515.62-3.24-0.62%
US CornJul 20326.12326.38324.62+0.50+0.15%
US Soybean MealJul 20283.95284.35283.25+0.40+0.14%