Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleDec 19113.525113.737112.075+1.375+1.23%
US Soybean OilDec 1930.4030.4330.30+0.03+0.10%
US SoybeansNov 19934.38936.50931.88+1.00+0.11%
US WheatDec 19505.62507.25505.38-1.38-0.27%
US CornDec 19390.88393.00390.38-2.00-0.51%
US Soybean MealDec 19307.85308.35307.35+0.10+0.03%