Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleFeb 19122.550123.275120.475-0.300-0.24%
US Soybean OilJan 1928.4528.8328.44-0.38-1.32%
US SoybeansJan 19900.25910.12900.00-5.75-0.63%
US WheatMar 19530.00537.62527.75-5.00-0.93%
US CornMar 19384.50387.50383.00+1.50+0.39%
US Soybean MealJan 19307.40310.35307.30-1.10-0.36%