Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleJun 19116.912122.600116.862-1.438-1.22%
US Soybean OilMay 1927.8028.0027.75-0.12-0.43%
US SoybeansMay 19858.88858.88853.62+3.88+0.45%
US WheatMay 19431.62433.12428.50+0.62+0.14%
US CornMay 19344.62346.38342.12-1.38-0.40%
US Soybean MealMay 19301.35301.35299.80+0.95+0.32%