Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleFeb 21112.710114.300111.537+0.635+0.57%
US Soybean OilMar 2141.9043.3141.48-1.21-2.81%
US SoybeansMar 211,414.501,434.251,413.62-15.50-1.08%
US WheatMar 21675.00693.12664.50+5.00+0.75%
US CornMar 21530.90536.40527.88-3.10-0.58%
US Soybean MealMar 21462.85467.20460.10-2.05-0.44%