Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleAug 18104.875106.675100.425+3.000+2.94%
US Soybean OilJul 1829.5729.6029.52+0.09+0.31%
US SoybeansJul 18908.75914.00903.75+4.50+0.50%
US WheatJul 18496.75499.00493.25-3.00-0.60%
US CornJul 18359.75362.00358.50-2.75-0.76%
US Soybean MealJul 18339.80340.30337.30+0.80+0.24%