Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleOct 20107.112108.487106.912-0.338-0.31%
US Soybean OilAug 2031.4631.8931.46-0.24-0.76%
US SoybeansAug 20882.25886.00878.25-0.75-0.08%
US WheatSep 20504.12514.88502.12-5.88-1.15%
US CornSep 20310.88312.75309.38-0.12-0.04%
US Soybean MealAug 20280.90282.80280.70-2.80-0.99%