Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleDec 20103.787109.138103.150+0.312+0.30%
US Soybean OilDec 2034.1534.2033.47+0.46+1.37%
US SoybeansNov 201,086.751,088.381,065.88+13.75+1.28%
US WheatDec 20634.50635.38619.88+12.50+2.01%
US CornDec 20419.88419.88414.00+3.88+0.93%
US Soybean MealDec 20386.90387.25378.70+4.50+1.18%