Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleDec 18116.875118.150116.100-0.300-0.26%
US Soybean OilDec 1829.1329.4428.96+0.11+0.38%
US SoybeansNov 18856.25866.25856.25-6.35-0.74%
US WheatDec 18514.00518.50510.75+0.80+0.16%
US CornDec 18366.25371.00366.25-3.95-1.07%
US Soybean MealDec 18313.10317.70313.00-3.20-1.01%