Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Live CattleJun 18104.675104.900104.350+0.725+0.70%
US Soybean OilMay 1831.2331.4031.20-0.07-0.22%
US SoybeansMay 181,027.001,033.251,025.00-1.60-0.16%
US WheatMay 18465.75469.00461.25+2.15+0.46%
US CornMay 18377.00379.25376.25+0.60+0.16%
US Soybean MealJul 18378.60381.10377.900.000.00%