Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 242,343.552,345.002,343.05+0.85+0.04%
CopperJul 244.50354.51654.5008-0.0065-0.14%
US Coffee CSep 24226.40228.78222.55-0.90-0.40%
Brent OilAug 2485.2785.8483.67-0.06-0.07%
London SugarAug 24554.30556.00543.60+7.70+1.41%
SilverJul 2429.83529.86029.817+0.005+0.02%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2470.7470.8168.50+2.24+3.27%