Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldApr 242,036.452,042.452,036.30-7.65-0.37%
CopperMay 243.82453.85403.8213-0.0260-0.68%
US Coffee CMay 24182.08184.55177.55+2.48+1.38%
Brent OilMay 2481.8082.7581.25-0.86-1.04%
London SugarMay 24630.30635.70623.00+0.00+0.00%
SilverMay 2422.54322.72322.503-0.214-0.94%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2455.8557.2255.62+0.17+0.31%