Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 242,458.052,458.752,424.55+29.15+1.20%
CopperSep 244.46424.52504.4287-0.0623-1.38%
US Coffee CSep 24245.25245.82242.23+3.10+1.28%
Brent OilSep 2484.0884.9483.31-0.77-0.91%
London SugarAug 24562.70570.00562.70-8.90-1.56%
SilverSep 2431.44831.44830.723+0.512+1.66%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2468.1168.2467.16+0.47+0.69%