Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 242,337.302,338.002,336.10-3.90-0.17%
CopperJul 244.77404.78004.7670-0.0035-0.07%
US Coffee CJul 24229.83236.23228.13-1.12-0.48%
Brent OilAug 2483.3883.4383.35+0.01+0.01%
London SugarAug 24543.00554.60542.40-10.50-1.90%
SilverJul 2432.22032.22532.127-0.153-0.47%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2473.9575.6072.95-0.63-0.84%