Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 242,342.002,343.152,328.90-0.100.00%
CopperMay 244.47604.47934.4158+0.0520+1.18%
US Coffee CJul 24221.83229.82220.28-5.82-2.56%
Brent OilJun 2488.5788.6086.03+0.15+0.17%
London SugarAug 24572.20577.50570.20+0.00+0.00%
SilverMay 2427.43827.52527.190+0.076+0.28%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2466.3867.2465.34+0.00+0.00%