Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 211,879.251,906.051,876.35-17.15-0.90%
CopperJul 214.55054.59334.4778+0.0655+1.46%
US Coffee CJul 21157.83160.68157.20-0.87-0.55%
Brent OilAug 2172.5973.0771.88+0.07+0.10%
SilverJul 2128.04728.44228.027+0.016+0.06%
Crude Oil WTIJul 2170.8171.2369.67+0.52+0.74%
US Cotton #2Jul 2187.0087.7286.61-0.36-0.41%
Natural GasJul 213.2843.3293.149+0.135+4.29%
US Sugar #11Jul 2117.5517.6817.37-0.11-0.62%
PalladiumSep 212,777.502,812.752,767.75-0.20-0.01%
Orange JuiceJul 21120.78129.30118.30-6.82-5.34%
US CocoaSep 212,402.002,402.002,402.000.000.00%
PlatinumJul 211,148.801,160.851,144.60+2.80+0.24%
Live CattleAug 21120.150120.590117.237+1.600+1.35%
US Soybean OilJul 2166.9470.6066.94-3.52-5.00%
US SoybeansJul 211,508.001,551.251,496.62-36.00-2.33%
US WheatJul 21680.60688.00669.60-3.40-0.50%
US CornJul 21685.10702.90673.00-13.90-1.99%
Heating OilJul 212.11632.15282.0915-0.0271-1.26%